Problem spot with incessant dumping. Why no CCTV @DubCityCouncil? You’d catch them immediately -> Arbour Hill, D7. Sep 07 2014

With thanks to @jnrbaker, who says “@DublinLitter always a problem spot…Arbour Hill #Stoneybatter”

About dublinlitterblog

You can help clean up Dublin! Send photo & street name to, or to 083 1779583, or to our Twitter or Facebook. All issues reported to Council. See - Thanks!
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s