Dumping problem on this street is getting worse..more frequent -> Beresford St, D7. Nov 24 2016

With thanks to @jon_weir, who says “@DublinLitter @DubCityCouncil can this mess get cleared. Constant fly tipping here and this has been here for days. Then go after culprits😡”

About dublinlitterblog

You can help clean up Dublin! Send photo & street name to pictures@DublinLitterBlog.com, or to 083 1779583, or to our Twitter or Facebook. All issues reported to Council. See https://dublinlitterblog.com/about - Thanks!
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s